New Family Suite Sensory Southville City

Living room
New Family Suite Sensory Southville City Apartment in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
New Family Suite Sensory Southville City Apartment in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
New Family Suite Sensory Southville City Apartment in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Dining area
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
1 / 10
(1 Rating)

Apartment in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

9 guests · 1 bedroom · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at New Family Suite Sensory Southville City

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Family friendly

Map of Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at New Family Suite Sensory Southville City. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at New Family Suite Sensory Southville City. Enjoy the water!

Is New Family Suite Sensory Southville City pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at New Family Suite Sensory Southville City?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.