32 Sanson

32 Sanson Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
32 Sanson Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
32 Sanson Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
32 Sanson Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
32 Sanson Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this vacation rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at 32 Sanson

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden

Map of Lapu-Lapu City


$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at 32 Sanson. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at 32 Sanson. Enjoy the water!

Is 32 Sanson pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at 32 Sanson?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and heating.