Leshwa home

Top rated by guests
Leshwa home Apartment in Nairobi County
Leshwa home Apartment in Nairobi County
Leshwa home Apartment in Nairobi County
Leshwa home Apartment in Nairobi County
Leshwa home Apartment in Nairobi County
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Nairobi County

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living

Amenities at Leshwa home

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet

Map of Nairobi County

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Leshwa home. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Leshwa home. Enjoy the water!

Is Leshwa home pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Leshwa home?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.