15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers

Property building, Kitchen or kitchenette, Living room
Bathroom, Living room
15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers House in Nouvelle-Aquitaine
15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers House in Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Property building, Living room, Bedroom
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
6.5 / 10
Average(2 Ratings)

House in Nouvelle-Aquitaine

2 guests · 3 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this house rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at 15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Gym
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Sauna
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Fire extinguisher
Tennis court
Cleaning products

Map of Nouvelle-Aquitaine


Ratings and reviews

6.5 / 10
Average(2 Ratings)
100% verified reviews

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this house has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at 15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at 15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers. Enjoy the water!

Is 15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers pet friendly?

Yes! This house is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at 15.La colline Clim.option- 6 pers?

We found 15 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.