Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118

Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Vacation rental in Lapu-Lapu City

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool, TV and more

About this vacation rental

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118.Should you require transportation to or from the airport, home is able to organize it prior to your arrival date. Each accommodation at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.In select rooms of the home, guests can enjoy the advantage of having air conditioning available for their convenience. Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at home are always available for your satisfaction. Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118.For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the home fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Amenities at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
TV
Coffee/tea maker
Kitchen
Free toiletries
Accessible by elevator
Contactless check-in/out

Map of Lapu-Lapu City

city location on map

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118. Enjoy the water!

Is Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Condo in Pusok @ Amani near CEB Airport B118?

We found 10 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, gym, and tv.