The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201

The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 House in Destin
The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 House in Destin
The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 House in Destin
The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 House in Destin
The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 House in Destin
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
5 / 10
(1 Rating)

House in Destin, FL

2 guests · 3 bedrooms · 3 baths

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety

About this house rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Beach access
Electric Vehicle Charging Station
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm
Cleaning products

Map of Destin, FL


Ratings and reviews

5 / 10
(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
5 / 10·Jul 2026
nice
not on the ocean when pictures showed we was suppose to be

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this house has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201. Enjoy the water!

Is The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this house is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at The Terrace at Pelican Beach 201?

We found 16 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.