Roemah Asri

Top rated by guests
Roemah Asri Vacation rental in Batu Layar
Roemah Asri Vacation rental in Batu Layar
Roemah Asri Vacation rental in Batu Layar
Roemah Asri Vacation rental in Batu Layar
Roemah Asri Vacation rental in Batu Layar
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.6 / 10
Excellent(9 Ratings)

Vacation rental in Batu Layar

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this vacation rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Roemah Asri

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet

Map of Batu Layar


Ratings and reviews

8.6 / 10
Excellent(9 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Jun 2026
Excellent séjour! La famille est très gentille et accueillante!

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Roemah Asri. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Roemah Asri. Enjoy the water!

Is Roemah Asri pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Roemah Asri?

We found 6 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.