MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi

Top rated by guests
MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi House in Las Vegas Strip
MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi House in Las Vegas Strip
MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi House in Las Vegas Strip
MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi House in Las Vegas Strip
MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi House in Las Vegas Strip
review stars
9.1Outstanding
(7 Ratings)
"key card pick up from any of the 3 receptions; very useful and helpful. comms in advance so everything was easy to find. taxi less than £20 from airport right to door of gated building. incredibly saf..."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.1 / 10
Outstanding(7 Ratings)

House in Las Vegas Strip

4 guests · 1 bedroom · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this house rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Heating
WiFi/Internet
Safe
Accessible by lift
Fire alarm

Map of Las Vegas Strip

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.1 / 10
Outstanding(7 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
key card pick up from any of the 3 receptions; very useful and helpful. comms in advance so everything was easy to find. taxi less than £20 from airport right to door of gated building. incredibly safe
no kettle, a bottle of water would’ve been helpful. some pots and plates were dirty. stains on floor in bathroom where stool is. safe did not work despite googling. otherwise apartment incredible and as per pics
10 / 10Outstanding·Feb 2026
Super impressed for the price. Great location. Easy pick up location for Uber.
King bed was way too firm and I like a firm bed. Almost felt like a concrete slab with a mattress protector. If owner replaces mattress, I would come back again and again.
10 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
This is a beautiful and well-maintained suite. I loved my stay here.
N/A

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi. Enjoy the water!

Is MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this house is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at MGM Signature 1BR Full Kitchen Balcony Jacuzzi?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.