Menlyn Maine luxury apartments

Top rated by guests
Menlyn Maine luxury apartments Apartment in Pretoria
Menlyn Maine luxury apartments Apartment in Pretoria
Menlyn Maine luxury apartments Apartment in Pretoria
View (from property/room)
Garden view
review stars
10Outstanding
(1 Rating)
"The interior decor, from the entrance of the apartment to the bathroom, everything was stunning"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Pretoria

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Modern Comforts

Amenities at Menlyn Maine luxury apartments

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Bar
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Laundry services
Sauna
Family friendly
Cleaning products

Map of Pretoria

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Dec 2025
The interior decor, from the entrance of the apartment to the bathroom, everything was stunning

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Menlyn Maine luxury apartments. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Menlyn Maine luxury apartments. Enjoy the water!

Is Menlyn Maine luxury apartments pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Menlyn Maine luxury apartments?

We found 13 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.