Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village

Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village Ryokan in Japan
Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village Ryokan in Japan
Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village Ryokan in Japan
Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village Ryokan in Japan
Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village Ryokan in Japan
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Ryokan in Japan

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this ryokan rental

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel.For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors. At Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and air conditioning for your convenience.A few accommodations within Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace.In select rooms within the hotel, a refrigerator and instant tea is available to cater to your requirements when desired. In the hotel, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer, toiletries and towels, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. At Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village, guests can access vending machines that provide light snacks and beverages 24 hours a day. At the hotel, discerning guests can also enjoy on-site culinary facilities like BBQ facilities tailored to their preferences. During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience. Be sure to drop by the pool at hotel at least once during your stay. License Number(s): いわき市指令第37517号

Amenities at Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Heating
Spa
Balcony/Terrace
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Garden
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Safe

Map of Japan


$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this ryokan?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this ryokan?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village. Enjoy the water!

Is Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this ryokan is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Hawaiians Glamping Mauna Village?

We found 13 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and heating.