Arcoiris Pineda

Top rated by guests
Arcoiris Pineda Apartment in La Pineda
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.4 / 10
Outstanding(6 Ratings)

Apartment in La Pineda

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Beachfront Living

Amenities at Arcoiris Pineda

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Private beach access
Beach access
Garden
Beach front
Family friendly
Safe
Accessible by lift
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of La Pineda


Ratings and reviews

9.4 / 10
Outstanding(6 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
7 / 10Good·Aug 2026
La piscina comunitària
Varem tenir una fuita d'aigua al vespre
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
La ubicación, la limpieza, la atención del propietario.
La única pega, por poner una, es que el colchón necesita una renovación. Se puede dormir bien, sin problema, pero ya está en ese punto que toca cambiar.
10 / 10Outstanding·Jun 2026
Lo que más me gustó es la amabilidad del propietario.
Es que me gustó todo

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Arcoiris Pineda. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Arcoiris Pineda. Enjoy the water!

Is Arcoiris Pineda pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Arcoiris Pineda?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.