Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC

Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC Apartment in Egypt
Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC Apartment in Egypt
Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC Apartment in Egypt
Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC Apartment in Egypt
Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC Apartment in Egypt
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Apartment in Egypt

4 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool, Balcony/Terrace and more

About this apartment rental

Modern Comforts

Amenities at Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
Garden
Family friendly
Safe
Contactless check-in/out
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Egypt


$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC. Enjoy the water!

Is Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Garden Chalet bluevally Alamein 1BR I AC?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and balcony/terrace.