Finca Sanau

Top rated by guests
Finca Sanau House in Migjorn
Finca Sanau House in Migjorn
Finca Sanau House in Migjorn
Finca Sanau House in Migjorn
Finca Sanau House in Migjorn
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

House in Migjorn

10 guests · 5 bedrooms · 3 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this house rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Finca Sanau

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Outdoor Cooking
Safe

Map of Migjorn

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Wat een prachtig huis, tuin en zwembad. Zeer rustig gelegen en heel veel ruimte binnen en buiten.
De keuken is gedateerd, dat is het enige minpuntje.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Finca Sanau. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Finca Sanau. Enjoy the water!

Is Finca Sanau pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this house is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Finca Sanau?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and heating.