Laurel Gilbert

Outdoor dining
House, Multiple Beds, Patio, City View (Laurel Gilbert) | Private kitchen
House, Multiple Beds, Patio, City View (Laurel Gilbert) | In-room dining
House, Multiple Beds, Patio, City View (Laurel Gilbert) | Private kitchen
House, Multiple Beds, Patio, City View (Laurel Gilbert) | Coffee and/or coffee maker
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

House in Gilbert, AZ

9 guests · 3 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this house rental

Located in Gilbert, this welcoming vacation home brings it all within your reach. There's convenient onsite parking, so you can leave your vehicle behind and let your feet make short work of the 12-minute walk to Hale Centre Theatre or the 13-minute walk to Gilbert Farmers Market.

Once you get back, you can enjoy your surroundings with the balcony or patio and BBQ grill. As for the great indoors, you can come inside and enjoy the free WiFi.

This 3-bedroom rental features a fireplace and air conditioning. Bathroom amenities include designer toiletries, towels, and toilet paper.


Amenities at Laurel Gilbert

Free WiFi/internet
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Fireplace
Bath or shower
Towels

Map of Gilbert, AZ


$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Laurel Gilbert. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

We didn’t find pool listed as an amenity for this house. It may be worth double checking if a pool is important for your stay.

Is Laurel Gilbert pet friendly?

Yes! This house is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Laurel Gilbert?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, air conditioning, non-smoking, pets allowed, and balcony/terrace.