Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol

Top rated by guests
Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol Apartment hotel in Pinamar
Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol Apartment hotel in Pinamar
Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol Apartment hotel in Pinamar
Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol Apartment hotel in Pinamar
Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol Apartment hotel in Pinamar
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.2 / 10
Excellent(31 Ratings)

Apartment hotel in Pinamar


Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment hotel

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Cleaning products

Map of Pinamar

city location on map

Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

8.2 / 10
Excellent(31 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
7 / 10Good·Oct 2026
El alojamiento es espacioso, con muchos amenities para disfrutar. Tiene platos y cubiertos, además de que la calefacción surte efecto. El chico de la recepción de la noche fue muy amable al darnos la bienvenida.
El baño no contaba con elementos básicos de higiene, como shampoo o acondicionador. El acolchado de la cama estaba sucio, además de que viejo. La recepcionista de la mañana fue muy grosera al hacer el check-out; no quería que aguardemos dentro mientras esperábamos nuestro auto ni nos quiso compartir la clave de internet para poder comunicarnos en el interín.
8 / 10Excellent·Oct 2026
Lo que más nos gustó fue la sala de juegos, la atención de la chica que estaba a la tarde y las camas súper comodas
No nos gustó la atención a la hora de hacer el check-in, el horario de ingreso es incómodo, la bañera con hidromasaje al momento de encenderla largo mucha suciedad, no contaba con productos simples de higiene (papel higiénico, jabón)
10 / 10Outstanding·Mar 2026
Nos atendieron super bien y nos hicieron descuento porque por un error de Booking había alquilado con balcón y no estaba disponible
5 / 10·Jan 2025
L cochera
El baño tenía muy poca agua fría y ducharse con agua caliente era todo una odisea !!!

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment hotel has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol. Enjoy the water!

Is Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Suites en Complejo Rincón del Sol?

We found 5 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, and cleaning products.