Peacehome 18

Peacehome 18 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Peacehome 18 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Peacehome 18 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Peacehome 18 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Peacehome 18 Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
5 / 10
(1 Rating)

Apartment in Selangor, Malaysia

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Enhanced cleaningExtra health and hygiene measures to ensure your safety
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at Peacehome 18

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Wheelchair accessible
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Laundry services
Sauna
Accessible Parking
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Ironing facilities
Smoking allowed
Accessible by lift
Key card access
Contactless check-in/out
Cleaning products

Map of Selangor, Malaysia

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Peacehome 18. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Peacehome 18. Enjoy the water!

Is Peacehome 18 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Peacehome 18?

We found 21 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.