MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem

Top rated by guests
Property building
MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Swimming pool
MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.5 / 10
Outstanding(40 Ratings)

Apartment in West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Heating
Bar
Spa
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Beach access
Garden
Sauna
Family friendly

Map of West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.5 / 10
Outstanding(40 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Bardzo dobre wyposażenie kuchni, duża lodówka z zamrażalką, ogródek, dwie kanapy w salonie, dostęp do basenów i animacji,
Brak półki na kosmetyki pod prysznicem, brak wieszaka na ręcznik do rąk przy umywalce.
9 / 10Outstanding·Apr 2026
Duży wygodny apartament, osobna sypialnia z dwuosobowy łóżkiem, w części dziennej jedna duża i druga mniejsza kanapa. Do dyspozycji odkurzacz zwykły i bezprzewodowy, żelazko, deska do prasowania, suszarka na ubrania, suszarka do włosów, pralka, środki do prania i do zmywarki, nakładka na sedes dla dzieci, bardzo dużo ręczników, parawan, dwa leżaki, mop, miotła, parasole (w razie deszczu), koce, trochę zabawek dla dzieci, książki, garnki, sztućce, zmywarka. A najlepszy jest wózek plażowy. Możliwość bezpłatnego dostępu do basenu krytego lub pokoju zabaw na restauracji w budynku obok. Bardzo duży i fajny plac zabaw. Możliwość zakwaterowania o każdej porze.
Brakowało otwieracza do wina.
9 / 10Outstanding·Mar 2026
Super miejsce. Czysto, ciepło, komfortowo. Super wyposażenie apartamentu (odkurzacz, zmywarka czy pralka.) Super wykończenie, bardzo cicho - nie słychać innych lokatorów. Polecam.
Mieliśmy mały problem z basenem wewnętrznym. Strasznie szczypały oczy i łapał nas kaszel. Ciężko było wytrzymać więcej niż 20 min. Nie wiem czy to kwestia chemii czy wentylacji ale warto na to zwrócić uwagę.
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2025
Wyposażenie, udogodnienia, czystość.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem. Enjoy the water!

Is MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at MB Apartments z Basenem i Ogrodem?

We found 16 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.