S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya

S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia
S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia
S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia
S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia
S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Vacation rental in Riau Islands, Indonesia

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this vacation rental

S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Visitors can take advantage of the accessible parking options directly at the home.Each accommodation at S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In certain rooms, the home offers linen service and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction.Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of instant coffee and instant tea at your disposal.S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya offers a hair dryer and toiletries in the restrooms of specific accommodations. S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy. Each day at home, immerse yourself in the invigorating waters of the pool, perfect for a rejuvenating plunge or a series of revitalizing laps. For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the home fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Amenities at S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Parking Available
Ironing facilities
Free toiletries
Accessible by elevator
Hairdryer
Contactless check-in/out

Map of Riau Islands, Indonesia

city location on map

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Yes, parking is listed as an amenity at S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya. Enjoy the water!

Is S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at S Petite Studio Apartment - Citra Plaza Nagoya?

We found 12 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, gym, and balcony/terrace.