Mantra Beach condominium M141

Top rated by guests
Mantra Beach condominium M141 Apartment in Thailand
Mantra Beach condominium M141 Apartment in Thailand
Mantra Beach condominium M141 Apartment in Thailand
Mantra Beach condominium M141 Apartment in Thailand
Mantra Beach condominium M141 Apartment in Thailand
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
10 / 10
Outstanding(1 Rating)

Apartment in Thailand

3 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsAir conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living

Amenities at Mantra Beach condominium M141

Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking

Map of Thailand

city location on map

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Mantra Beach condominium M141. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Mantra Beach condominium M141. Enjoy the water!

Is Mantra Beach condominium M141 pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Mantra Beach condominium M141?

We found 4 amenities for this rental. This includes free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.