Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B

Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B Apartment in Johor Bahru
Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B Apartment in Johor Bahru
Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B Apartment in Johor Bahru
Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B Apartment in Johor Bahru
Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B Apartment in Johor Bahru
review stars
7.9Good
(31 Ratings)
"High Floor and very cozy"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.9 / 10
Good(31 Ratings)

Apartment in Johor Bahru

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living Space

Amenities at Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
WiFi/Internet
Accessible by lift

Map of Johor Bahru


Ratings and reviews

7.9 / 10
Good(31 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
7 / 10Good·Feb 2026
Nearby with food and beverage and mall . Quick aligned bus between Singapore and bukit indah
8 / 10Excellent·Jun 2025
The view and swimming pool was nice
The bed was slightly uncomfortable.. Can change it looks like worn out
10 / 10Outstanding·Mar 2025
High Floor and very cozy
Cleanliness have to improve

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B. Enjoy the water!

Is Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Cozy Sky Loft 2 Guests Nflix, Disney Plus & HBO B30B?

We found 7 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.