Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms

Top rated by guests
Pool view
Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms Apartment in Ialysos
Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms Apartment in Ialysos
Pool view
Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms Apartment in Ialysos
review stars
9.6Outstanding
(86 Ratings)
"The customer survive was impeccable, very nice and clean place. Great location!"
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.6 / 10
Outstanding(86 Ratings)

Apartment in Ialysos

3 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Accessible Parking
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Key card access
Contactless check-in/out
Housekeeping available
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Ialysos

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.6 / 10
Outstanding(86 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
The customer survive was impeccable, very nice and clean place. Great location!
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
It was perfect from start to finish, the host even helped me set balloons up for my boyfriend’s birthday! couldn’t have picked a better place to stay
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
האנשים נחמדים מאוד ,יחס מעולה ומכבד. מקום חדש עם בריכה פרטית לחדר ,מכונת קפה בחדר ,מיטה נוחה ,שירות חדרים יומי ,שפע של מגבות ,מים חמים במקלחת עם זרם חזק כול הזמן ,סופר מרקט קרוב מאוד 2 דקות הליכה .
מים קרים בבריכה , אם היה חלוק למקלחת זה יכל להיות מעולה , וחסר כספת שזה דבר חשוב למטיל .
10 / 10Outstanding·Sep 2026
אהבנו הכל ממליצים בחום!

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms. Enjoy the water!

Is Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Rhotheon Suites in Ialysos Rhodes - private pool in selected rooms?

We found 19 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.