Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall

Top rated by guests
Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(10 Ratings)

Apartment hotel in Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

5-Star Apartment Hotel

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool, Garden and more

About this apartment hotel

Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.

When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at serviced apartment.

Whether you're here for an extended stay or simply require fresh garments, the serviced apartment ensures your cherished travel attire remains spotless and accessible with the convenience of laundry service located on the premises.

To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire serviced apartment.

In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at serviced apartment come furnished with linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. Several chosen accommodations at Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design.

In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of daily newspaper and television for their entertainment needs.

Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with a refrigerator available in select accommodations. Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall offers a hair dryer, toiletries and towels in the restrooms of specific accommodations. Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy.

Unwind by the pool at serviced apartment and cherish a leisurely moment.

Guests who enjoy maintaining their fitness regimen while on holiday can visit the fitness center provided by serviced apartment.


Amenities at Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Gym
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Laundry services
Family friendly
Contactless check-in/out

Map of Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

city location on map

Available Rooms

Things to know

Check-in: 3:00 PM
Check-out: 11:00 AM
Early check-ins and late check-out requests will be accommodated upon request and based upon availability. Unauthorized early check-ins and late checkouts will incur a penalty fee.
House rules
  • Kids allowed, fees apply
  • No parties or events allowed without prior approval, fees apply
  • Must be 25 or older to rent

Additional fees to expect

Cleaning & other feesWe include all stay related fees in the Cleaning Fee line, which may include cleaning, property manager, resort, tourism and other stay related fees. All Vogo properties are professionally cleaned after each stay.
Booking feeNo booking fees, easy credit card payments.
Service feeThis helps Vogo provide a safer and more secure booking experience.
TaxesTaxes on accommodation such as Occupancy Tax, VAT, or GST. May also include tourism fees.

Customer support

Customer support is handled by our partner Vogo

    Ratings and reviews

    9 / 10
    Outstanding(10 Ratings)
    8 / 10Excellent·Jun 2026
    Rumah bersih cantik... Sesuai utk family... Owner pun fast respone....kemudahan semua ada...
    10 / 10Outstanding·May 2026
    Best sangat check in sini.. kemudahan strategik.. recommended

    FAQs

    Is parking included with this apartment hotel?

    Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

    Is there a pool at this apartment hotel?

    Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall. Enjoy the water!

    Is Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall pet friendly?

    Unfortunately, this apartment hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

    What amenities are available at Youth City Residence Family Suite KLIA AEON Mall?

    We found 10 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and gym.

    What payment types are supported?

    This property accepts Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, and Diners Club. Some card brands may not be accepted if you are located in a country or using a currency they don't support.