サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI

Day, Garden, Balcony/Terrace, Balcony/Terrace, Garden view
Sauna, Sauna
サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI Villa in Chiba Prefecture
Living room
Property building, Day, Natural landscape, Garden, Garden view
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
5.2 / 10
(5 Ratings)

Villa in Chiba Prefecture

2 guests · 3 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this villa rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Garden
Sauna
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Contactless check-in/out
Fire alarm
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Chiba Prefecture


Ratings and reviews

5.2 / 10
(5 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
8 / 10Excellent·May 2026
オーナー様の対応が迅速且つ親切丁寧
付帯設備や、備品について、事前の案内がもっと詳しく表記されているといい

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this villa has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this villa?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this villa?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI. Enjoy the water!

Is サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI pet friendly?

Yes! This villa is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at サウナ,ドッグラン付き施設 "ガーデンハウス九十九里" -Garden House KUJUKURI?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.