Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín

Top rated by guests
Swimming pool
Kitchen or kitchenette
Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín Apartment in Roquetas de Mar
Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín Apartment in Roquetas de Mar
Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín Apartment in Roquetas de Mar
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.7 / 10
Outstanding(18 Ratings)

Apartment in Roquetas de Mar

2 guests · 2 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Beachfront Location

Amenities at Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Beach front
Family friendly

Map of Roquetas de Mar


Ratings and reviews

9.7 / 10
Outstanding(18 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Muy bueno el trato de Almudena, que estuvo en todo momento pendiente de nosotros. Nos espero en la llegada, nos hizo un tour, y con un problema que hubo de la presión de agua, hizo que vinieran el mismo domingo a solucionarlo
Nada
10 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Me encantó, justo lo que estaba buscando, cómodo , limpio, buena atención, piscina y playa cerca
10 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
La ubicación, el acceso a la piscina y a la playa y el estado del mobiliario
Hubiera sido perfecto si tuviese un par de botellas de agua de cortesía
9 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2025
El apartamento estaba genial, tenía todo lo necesario y estaba muy limpio. Con gran piscina y acceso directo a la playa. La anfitriona fue muy amable y atenta.
Nada en particular. La zona es muy tranquila, pensábamos que estaba más cerca del pueblo. No ha sido un inconveniente para nosotros, que íbamos buscando tranquilidad, pero es algo a tener en cuenta. Del apartamento, lo único que no me gustó (y esto es muy personal) fueron las almohadas, muy altas para mi gusto.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín. Enjoy the water!

Is Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Villa Romana con piscina privada y vistas al jardín?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.