Viki by Briskva

Top rated by guests
Viki by Briskva Apartment in Istria County
Viki by Briskva Apartment in Istria County
Viki by Briskva Apartment in Istria County
Viki by Briskva Apartment in Istria County
Viki by Briskva Apartment in Istria County
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9 / 10
Outstanding(2 Ratings)

Apartment in Istria County

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Living Space

Amenities at Viki by Briskva

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Hot tub/Jacuzzi
Garden

Map of Istria County


Ratings and reviews

9 / 10
Outstanding(2 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Jun 2025
Die Küche war nicht gut ausgestattet. Der Fön im Bad funktionierte nicht.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Viki by Briskva. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Viki by Briskva. Enjoy the water!

Is Viki by Briskva pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Viki by Briskva?

We found 9 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.