Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas

Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas Apartment in Porto Belo
Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas Apartment in Porto Belo
Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas Apartment in Porto Belo
Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas Apartment in Porto Belo
Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas Apartment in Porto Belo
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
7.8 / 10
Good(11 Ratings)

Apartment in Porto Belo

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Bar
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Sauna
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Accessible by lift
Cleaning products

Map of Porto Belo


Ratings and reviews

7.8 / 10
Good(11 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Mar 2026
Muy linda instalaciones.! El departamento 10 puntos.! Una Genia nuestra anfitriona Débora 🫶🏻.! Súper recomendable .!
7 / 10Good·Jan 2025
El espacio compartido de piletas está muy bueno... También nos sorprendió el jacuzzi y una habitación extra en el piso de arriba.
Le falta mantenimiento. Había muchas moquitas y la cocina no estaba del todo limpia. Además no había elementos básicos para mantener limpia la cocina... Detergente, esponja para lavar platos y trapo para el piso. Los colchones muy blandos.
8 / 10Excellent·Jan 2024
Las instalaciones del edificio y la ubicación
Hay demasiada humedad
5 / 10·Mar 2025
Estrutura
Limpeza

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas. Enjoy the water!

Is Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Apartamentos com piscinas na praia de Bombas?

We found 15 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.