Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna

Family House, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna) | Outdoor dining
Family House, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna) | Private kitchen
Family House, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna) | Private kitchen
Exterior
Family House, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna) | Terrace/patio
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

House in Slovenia

7 guests · 3 bedrooms · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this house rental

Close to skiing, this pet-friendly vacation home brings it all within reach. With convenient onsite parking, you'll be ready to make the 14-minute drive to Rogaska Slatina Forest Park or the 21-minute drive to Wellness Centre Termalija.

As you settle into this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental, you'll find a BBQ grill and multilingual staff. Enjoy the WiFi and TV.


Amenities at Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna

Non-smoking
Pets allowed
TV
Spa
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Ski in/Ski out
Sauna

Map of Slovenia

city location on map

$$$$
expedia logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this house?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this house?

We didn’t find pool listed as an amenity for this house. It may be worth double checking if a pool is important for your stay.

Is Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna pet friendly?

Yes! This house is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Kunstek Farmhouse w/ Private Sauna?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes non-smoking, pets allowed, tv, spa, and balcony/terrace.