PhenVas Pool villa

PhenVas Pool villa Vacation rental in Thailand
PhenVas Pool villa Vacation rental in Thailand
PhenVas Pool villa Vacation rental in Thailand
PhenVas Pool villa Vacation rental in Thailand
PhenVas Pool villa Vacation rental in Thailand
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Vacation rental in Thailand

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

High-end valueWell priced for this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsWiFi/Internet, Air conditioning, Pool and more

About this vacation rental

PhenVas Pool villa provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at home.In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at home come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind.Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy.Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, home offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers. Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at PhenVas Pool villa.Unwind by the pool at home and cherish a leisurely moment.

Amenities at PhenVas Pool villa

Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
TV
Kitchen
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Free toiletries
Desk
Hairdryer

Map of Thailand


$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this vacation rental?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at PhenVas Pool villa. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this vacation rental?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at PhenVas Pool villa. Enjoy the water!

Is PhenVas Pool villa pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this vacation rental is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at PhenVas Pool villa?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes air conditioning, pool, non-smoking, tv, and kitchen.