Appartamenti Casalsole

Top rated by guests
Appartamenti Casalsole Apartment in Emilia-Romagna
Appartamenti Casalsole Apartment in Emilia-Romagna
Appartamenti Casalsole Apartment in Emilia-Romagna
Appartamenti Casalsole Apartment in Emilia-Romagna
Appartamenti Casalsole Apartment in Emilia-Romagna
review stars
9.1Outstanding
(125 Ratings)
"What we liked most was the warm nature of the two siblings. Always nice, always friendly, always helpful that was wonderful. The wine, the olive oil is just fantastic. The wine tasting absolutely reco..."
Verified guest
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.1 / 10
Outstanding(125 Ratings)

Apartment in Emilia-Romagna

2 guests · 1 bedroom · 1 bath

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Well priced for this locationPriced under area average

About this apartment rental

Elegant Accommodations

Amenities at Appartamenti Casalsole

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Laundry services
Accessible Parking
Fireplace
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Key access
Fire extinguisher
Cleaning products

Map of Emilia-Romagna


Ratings and reviews

9.1 / 10
Outstanding(125 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Mi è piaciuto tutto della struttura dalla camera alla piscina finì all’accoglienza dello staff
9 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
La posizione, i paesaggi, la natura, i tramonti ,le albe,la tranquillità, la disponibilità delle ragazze e il buon vino ,ha fatto di questo soggiorno un vero e puro relax. Il monolocale dotato del necessario.
9 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Nous avons adoré notre séjour ! Le lieu est magnifique, calme et reposant, avec une très belle vue sur les vignes. L’accueil a été chaleureux et les hôtes étaient adorables et disponibles. Nous avons également beaucoup apprécié la dégustation de vins qu’elles nous ont proposée. Une très belle adresse que nous recommandons sans hésiter !
/
8 / 10Excellent·Aug 2026
Un espacio tranquilo para poder descansar al lado de los campos de la toscana. Tiene piscina que después de hacer turismo apetece muchisimo. Venden su propio vino.
No hay nada que no me gustara

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Does this property follow enhanced cleaning procedures?

Yes, this apartment has implemented enhanced cleaning procedures and processes to keep you healthy and safe.

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Appartamenti Casalsole. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Appartamenti Casalsole. Enjoy the water!

Is Appartamenti Casalsole pet friendly?

Yes! This apartment is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Appartamenti Casalsole?

We found 17 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.