Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios

Top rated by guests
Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios
Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios
Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios
Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios
Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.4 / 10
Outstanding(201 Ratings)

Bed and Breakfast in Armacao dos Buzios

3-Star Bed & Breakfast

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area

About this bed and breakfast

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Kitchen
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Family friendly

Map of Armacao dos Buzios

city location on map

Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

9.4 / 10
Outstanding(201 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Oct 2026
Muito limpo e organizado, ideal pra passar uns dias , lugar muito tranquilo, fomos muito bem recebi pelo Sr. Luiz . Voltaremos com certeza
10 / 10Outstanding·Apr 2026
O Luís é maravilhoso (dono da pousada) A acomodação é ótima, custo benefício para 6 pessoas não vi nada igual! Atende super bem
Gostei de tudo!
9 / 10Outstanding·Apr 2026
Do anfitrião
5 / 10·Jan 2024
La gente muy amable pero el aseo poco
Poco aseo

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios. Enjoy the water!

Is Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios pet friendly?

Yes! This bed and breakfast is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at Flats Vida Bela Suítes Búzios?

We found 11 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.