Le Noi Buri

Top rated by guests
Le Noi Buri Hotel in Thailand
Le Noi Buri Hotel in Thailand
Le Noi Buri Hotel in Thailand
Le Noi Buri Hotel in Thailand
Le Noi Buri Hotel in Thailand
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8 / 10
Excellent

Hotel in Thailand


Reasons to book

Well priced for this locationPriced under area average
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentialsFree WiFi/internet, Pool, Smoking allowed and more

About this hotel

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Le Noi Buri.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Reception assistance is offered at the hotel featuring luggage storage.Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with hotel's tours. During leisurely days and evenings, on-site amenities such as daily housekeeping enable you to fully enjoy your accommodation.For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Le Noi Buri, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.Elevate your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay. In select rooms at the hotel, a refrigerator is available for those moments when it seems necessary. Begin your day with a scrumptious on-site breakfast available each morning at Le Noi Buri. Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel.At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience. Be sure to drop by the pool at hotel at least once during your stay.

Amenities at Le Noi Buri

Restaurant
Free WiFi/internet
Pool
Street or Offsite Parking
Family friendly
Smoking allowed
Accessible by elevator
Housekeeping available

Map of Thailand


Available Rooms

$$$$
agoda logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this hotel?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Le Noi Buri. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this hotel?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Le Noi Buri. Enjoy the water!

Is Le Noi Buri pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this hotel is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Le Noi Buri?

We found 8 amenities for this rental. This includes restaurant, free wifi/internet, pool, street or offsite parking, and family friendly.