House in Lombardy
Reasons to book
About this house rental
Lezzeno, a beautiful village just 5 km from the pearl of the Lario: Bellagio. New apartment with 2 separate lake view double bedrooms.
A Private terrace outside furnished with armchairs, rocking chair, table for lunch or dinner outside…
A fabulous garden with stunning lake view and sun loungers . Fabulous view!
Private parking at 250 meters. WIFI FREE , AIR CONDITIONER..
FROM PARKING FREE TO THE APARTMENT 250 MT. ONLY REACHES ON FOOT , 5 MINUTES OF FLAT WALK.
New apartment, At the entrance there is a living room with table, chairs, television and a sofa . A functional kitchen , new and equipped with hob, dishwasher, oven, dish drainer, fridge and freezer. A bathroom with wc shower bidet and hairdryer. 2 separate and indipendent rooms view lake both with 2 double bed. A Furnished private balcony with dining table, chairs, rocking chair , armchairs in front of a breathtaking view of Lake Como. Linen and towels included.
Garden in common with relaxing area , solarium and sun chairs … INTERNET WIFI FREE IN ALL ROOMS AIR CONDITIONER IN EVERY ROOM
Shared enclosed garden, private terrace, free parking nearby, the apartment is within walking distance most 5 minutes flat walk along a small path overlooking a beautiful waterfall that flows on the banks of the lake (FROM PARKING FREE TO IL BELLAVISTA APARTMENT 250 MT. ONLY WALKING )
we have also these apartments located in Lezzeno & Bellagio:
Smeraldo Lezzeno n. 10683938
Rubino Lezzeno n. 10072414
Luxury Loft Bellagio centro n. 8607551
Perla Bellagio centro n. 6710711
Terrazzo Bellagio n. 8616386
Il Giardino Bellagio n. 6322981
Amenities at STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR BELLAGIO! APT WITH BALCONY GARDEN, & STUNNING VIEW!
Map of Lombardy
