"Волчья хижина"

Top rated by guests
Swimming pool
"Волчья хижина" Bed and Breakfast in Ukraine
"Волчья хижина" Bed and Breakfast in Ukraine
"Волчья хижина" Bed and Breakfast in Ukraine
"Волчья хижина" Bed and Breakfast in Ukraine
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
8.1 / 10
Excellent(38 Ratings)

Bed and Breakfast in Ukraine

3-Star Bed & Breakfast

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
High-end valueWell priced for this area

About this bed and breakfast

Comfortable Accommodations

Amenities at "Волчья хижина"

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Pets allowed
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Garden
Sauna
Family friendly

Map of Ukraine


Available Rooms

Ratings and reviews

8.1 / 10
Excellent(38 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
10 / 10Outstanding·Aug 2026
Привітність господаря, концепція номеру, видно що вкладена душа, син був у захваті!
Виявилось що в пішому доступі немає магазинів нормальних, але це не докір власнику, звісно.
8 / 10Excellent·Jul 2026
Хазяїн дуже привітний. Дворик просто чудовий 😍😍😍. Оброблення будиночків. Атмосфера. Неподалік супермаркети.
Трохи павутинки. Та для нас то не стало проблемою 🙃
10 / 10Outstanding·Jul 2026
Чудове місце, де панує затишок і справжність:) Прекрасне місце для релаксу:)
Нам з онуком сподобалося все:)
6 / 10Average·Jul 2026
Не знаю просили отменить
Общение

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this bed and breakfast?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at "Волчья хижина". For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this bed and breakfast?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at "Волчья хижина". Enjoy the water!

Is "Волчья хижина" pet friendly?

Yes! This bed and breakfast is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

What amenities are available at "Волчья хижина"?

We found 10 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, pool, non-smoking, and pets allowed.