Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D

Top rated by guests
Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D Apartment in State of Rio Grande do Sul
Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D Apartment in State of Rio Grande do Sul
Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D Apartment in State of Rio Grande do Sul
Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D Apartment in State of Rio Grande do Sul
Living room
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change
9.7 / 10
Outstanding(15 Ratings)

Apartment in State of Rio Grande do Sul

6 guests · 3 bedrooms · 2 baths

Reasons to book

Guests love it hereGuests give this property a top rating
Top-tier experienceA high end property in this area
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental

About this apartment rental

Spacious Accommodations

Amenities at Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D

Free WiFi/internet
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Non-smoking
Heating
Balcony/Terrace
WiFi/Internet
Beach access
Garden
Accessible Parking
Outdoor Cooking
Family friendly
Accessible by lift
Key access
Fire extinguisher

Map of State of Rio Grande do Sul

city location on map

Ratings and reviews

9.7 / 10
Outstanding(15 Ratings)
100% verified reviews
9 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
recomendo
10 / 10Outstanding·Jan 2026
Cozinha bem equipada, quartos com roupas de cama, banheiros com toalhas, estrutura do prédio muito boa também. Além da ótima hospitalidade da Camila e Fátima, sempre a disposição para sanar todas as dúvidas e nos ajudar a ter a melhor estadia possível.
Poderia apenas ter mais uma cópia de chave, como estávamos em mais pessoas, dificultou um pouquinho ter apenas 1
10 / 10Outstanding·Nov 2025
El departamento hermoso. Luminoso. Amplio. Buena ubicación. Es super completo tiene hasta ropa de cama y tohallas. La atención de Fátima y Camila espectacular. Con piscina en la terraza. Superó las expectativas
10 / 10Outstanding·Nov 2025
Tudo. Apto impecável, ótimas camas, ótimos banheiros, ótima localização. Excelente custo benefício. As responsáveis super educadas e prestativas. Nota 1000
De ter que ir embora.

$$$$
booking logo

FAQs

Is parking included with this apartment?

Parking is not specified as an available amenity at Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

Is there a pool at this apartment?

Yes, a swimming pool is available for use at Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D. Enjoy the water!

Is Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D pet friendly?

Unfortunately, this apartment is not pet-friendly. Try searching again and filter for "Pets Allowed"

What amenities are available at Excelente Apto Terraço Verde C/Vista Mar Piscina 3 D?

We found 16 amenities for this rental. This includes free wifi/internet, free parking, air conditioning, pool, and non-smoking.