AD PREMIUM HOMES-3

AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 Hotel in Bengaluru
AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 Hotel in Bengaluru
AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 Hotel in Bengaluru
AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 Hotel in Bengaluru
AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 Hotel in Bengaluru
Don't miss out! Price and availability may change

Hotel in Bengaluru

3-Star Hotel

Reasons to book

Great for petsBring all your friends and family, even the furry ones
Book with confidenceWe partner with the top travel sites so you know you're getting a great deal on the perfect rental
Includes essentials and more

About this hotel

AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services.

Guests can avail parking facilities at the hotel. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found.

At AD PREMIUM HOMES-3, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes.

At AD PREMIUM HOMES-3, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment.

Discover the fitness amenities at hotel to maintain your health and strength during your getaway.


Amenities at AD PREMIUM HOMES-3

24-hour front desk
Restaurant
Airport transportation available
Pets allowed
Gym
Parking Available

Map of Bengaluru


Available Rooms

Things to know

House rules
  • Pets allowed, fees apply
  • Kids allowed, fees apply
  • No parties or events allowed without prior approval, fees apply
  • Must be 25 or older to rent

Additional fees to expect

Cleaning & other feesWe include all stay related fees in the Cleaning Fee line, which may include cleaning, property manager, resort, tourism and other stay related fees. All Vogo properties are professionally cleaned after each stay.
Booking feeNo booking fees, easy credit card payments.
Service feeThis helps Vogo provide a safer and more secure booking experience.
TaxesTaxes on accommodation such as Occupancy Tax, VAT, or GST. May also include tourism fees.

Customer support

Customer support is handled by our partner Vogo

    FAQs

    Is parking included with this hotel?

    Yes, parking is listed as an amenity at AD PREMIUM HOMES-3. For more information, we encourage you to contact the property about where to park.

    Is there a pool at this hotel?

    We didn’t find pool listed as an amenity for this hotel. It may be worth double checking if a pool is important for your stay.

    Is AD PREMIUM HOMES-3 pet friendly?

    Yes! This hotel is pet-friendly. For more information, we recommend contacting the booking provider about animal policies.

    What amenities are available at AD PREMIUM HOMES-3?

    We found 6 amenities for this rental. This includes 24-hour front desk, restaurant, airport transportation available, pets allowed, and gym.

    What payment types are supported?

    This property accepts Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, and Diners Club. Some card brands may not be accepted if you are located in a country or using a currency they don't support.